Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Janžekovič Klemen Tilen (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vivod Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
3 | Aljaž Džankič | |
5 | Vid Koderman | |
7 | Vid Sedej | |
8 | Matic Krašovic | |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Anže Turičnik | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
14 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | K |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
22 | Adriano Bloudek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Samo Pridgar | V |
11 | Maj Penič | |
15 | Domen Zajšek | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
17 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
21 | Tim Ciganović |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Gorza | V |
2 | Gašper Rakun | |
4 | Marko Miličevič | |
6 | Žan Žaler | |
7 | Niko Šalika | |
8 | Rok Erniša | K |
9 | Vito Štrakl | |
10 | Aljaž Antolin | |
11 | Luka Hari | |
16 | Nikola Vuksanović | |
22 | Tio Cipot | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Marin Rantaša | |
13 | David Novak | |
15 | Domen Bočkor | |
17 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
20 | Aleš Štornik | |
21 | Alen Novak |
Trener |
---|
Muamer Vugdalić |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vipotnik | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Žan Vipotnik (11m) | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Žan Vipotnik (11m) | 3 : 0 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Gorenak | 8' | |||
Vid Koderman | 21' | |||
Nejc Gorza | 35' | |||
Štornik / Miličevič | 41' | |||
Ciganović / Turičnik | 55' | |||
Verdnik / Gorenak | 55' | |||
Medved / Vipotnik | 60' | |||
Bočkor / Hari | 60' | |||
Ajhmajer / Sedej | 65' | |||
Ščernjavič / Šalika | 67' | |||
Penič / Bloudek | 70' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |