Sodniki: | Lukšič Jan (glavni sodnik), Cerar Simon (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
2 | Dino Bajrić | |
5 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
6 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
7 | Žan Debeljak | |
8 | Mirza Plahuta | |
9 | Žan Vreže | |
10 | Leon Rep | K |
11 | Tarik Kenjar | |
18 | Gašper Rudolf | |
22 | Anže Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Oskar Oderlap | |
13 | Nik Dimc | |
14 | Miha Čož | |
15 | Veron Tavčar | |
16 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
19 | Tai Matea Panić | |
20 | Tilen Šlibar |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Din Šabić | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Darko Mitrović | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | K |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Ervin Šehić | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Anže Anžur | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
9 | Deniel Hadžić | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
18 | Tine Kustec | |
19 | Žiga Mivec | |
21 | Luka Milinovič |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Kreft |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Lukšič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vreže | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Din Zulić | 1 : 1 | 22' | |
Marko Mitrović | 1 : 2 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Milinovič / Zulić | 41' | |||
Hadžić / Zupanič | 41' | |||
Kustrin / Djelovci | 53' | |||
Dimc / Vreže | 54' | |||
Žan Debeljak | 57' | |||
Šlibar / Rudolf | 58' | |||
Čož / Debeljak | 64' | |||
Edvin Suljanović | 66' | |||
Vidmar / Plahuta | 69' | |||
Bizilj / Suljanović | 70' | |||
Kustec / Hadžić | 72' | |||
Panić / Rep | 75' | |||
Din Šabić | 79' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |