Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Jerman Simon (1. pomoč), Oman Tim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | Tjaš Begić | |
8 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
11 | Aron Petkovšek | |
13 | Žiga Podgornik | K |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Luka Vuk | |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
4 | Miha Hlad | |
6 | Jakob Vulić | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
17 | Jernej Simčič |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Kristovič | V |
2 | Jure Puhman | |
5 | Miha Mesarič | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Marko Brest | K |
8 | Rok Šnofl | |
9 | Denis Fras | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | |
11 | Rene Čuš | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
19 | Timotej Modrič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
13 | Dario Ivančič | |
14 | Patrik Pivko | |
16 | David Panić | |
18 | Miha Krajnc | |
20 | Filip Janežič |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Igor Vorih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Vuk | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Tjaš Begić | 2 : 0 | 47' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Erhatič | 34' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 48' | |||
Mark Gomizelj | 49' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 52' | |||
Čaušević / Kavrečič | 53' | |||
Ivančič / Čuš | 54' | |||
Simčič / Begić | 58' | |||
Baruca / Gavrić | 62' | |||
Janežič / Puhman | 69' | |||
Vulić / Majstorović | 71' | |||
Pivko / Ferk | 72' | |||
Hlad / Gomizelj | 76' | |||
Panić / Šnofl | 78' | |||
Vrbnjak / Fras | 80' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |