Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Din Šabić | V |
2 | Ajdin Dergić | |
3 | Tjaž Bembič | |
4 | Marko Mitrović | |
5 | Darko Mitrović | |
6 | Ervin Šehić | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Timotej Bizilj | |
10 | Arijan Djelovci | K |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
13 | Din Zulić | |
14 | Žiga Mivec | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Tine Kustec | |
17 | Teo Krupić | |
18 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Jan Oman | |
3 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
4 | Rok Štuhec | |
5 | Gašper Pečnik | K |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
9 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
10 | Anej Polak | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Žan Vidovič | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
17 | Nino Mernik | |
18 | Vito Popović | |
19 | Nino Novak | |
20 | Mark Meznarič |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Kreft |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Polak | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Filip Zupanič | 1 : 1 | 21' | |
Arijan Djelovci | 2 : 1 | 36' | |
Anej Polak | 2 : 2 | 51' | |
Arijan Djelovci | 3 : 2 | 60' | |
David Flakus Bosilj | 3 : 3 | 77' | |
Din Zulić | 4 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Mitrović | 15' | |||
Novak / Oman | 41' | |||
Kustrin / Bizilj | 44' | |||
Vidovič / Pečnik | 47' | |||
Mernik / Polak | 65' | |||
Zulić / Zupanič | 70' | |||
Borovnik / Mencigar | 73' | |||
Jan Križ | 73' | |||
Din Šabić | 77' | |||
Popović / Knaus | 78' | |||
Kustec / Suljanović | 79' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |