Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
4 | Miha Hlad | K |
6 | Rok Ljutić | |
7 | Luka Vuk | |
8 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Tjaš Begić | |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
18 | Žiga Podgornik | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
3 | Patrik Vasić | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
13 | Jakob Vulić | |
16 | Andraž Furlan | |
17 | Amir Duraković |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Rino Rahmanović | |
3 | Jaroš Čadež | |
4 | Luka Brkić | |
5 | Matic Likar | |
6 | Tim Gašperin | |
7 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
8 | Grega Rihtar | |
9 | Kristijan Frlic | |
10 | Altin Kryeziu | K |
11 | Luka Vuković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kjire Novakov | V |
13 | Žan Bunić | |
14 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
15 | Jan Kotnik | |
16 | Bine Kovačič | |
17 | Luka Perić | |
18 | Amadej Demšar |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Zak Kavrečič | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Nemanja Gavrić | 2 : 0 | 70' | |
Žan Bunić | 2 : 1 | 74' | |
Matic Likar | 2 : 2 | 76' | |
Albin Ahmetaj | 2 : 3 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Gašperin | 32' | |||
Ahmetaj / Rihtar | 51' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 57' | |||
Altin Kryeziu | 58' | |||
Čaušević / Kavrečič | 64' | |||
Vasić / Hlad | 66' | |||
Bunić / Frlic | 66' | |||
Duraković / Begić | 69' | |||
Amir Duraković | 78' | |||
Albin Ahmetaj | 82' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |