Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
5 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
16 | Luka Vuković | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
15 | Jan Bogataj | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan | |
20 | Blaž Jamšek |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Natan Pertot | V |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Luka Pajnkihar | K |
9 | Darko Djukanović | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
16 | Žan Klančar | |
17 | Suad Pehlić | |
18 | Niko Maksimović | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
20 | Tim Terček | |
21 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Nikola Stanišić | |
8 | Jan Zalar | |
12 | Izidor Krošelj | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
15 | Aleksandar Šokčević |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Lipovec | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Tevž Pokorn | 2 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štajcer / Maksimović | 46' | |||
Luka Pajnkihar | 62' | |||
Šokčević / Dakič | 65' | |||
Ambrož / Pajnkihar | 65' | |||
Bogataj / Vuković | 71' | |||
Jamšek / Nosan | 77' | |||
Suad Pehlić | 80' | |||
Cvitkovič / Anžič | 82' | |||
Zalar / Djukanović | 82' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |