Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Podplatnik Nejc (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
3 | Amadej Marinič | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | |
7 | Kosovar Basholli | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
15 | Angel Stratorski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oscar Ostrouska | V |
4 | Erik Pavletič | |
13 | Črt Plahuta | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran | |
17 | Blaž Košuta | |
18 | Nik Bučinel |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matija Orbanić | V |
3 | Aljaž Golja | |
4 | Matija Burin | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Vanja Panić | |
11 | Stefan Petrović | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
2 | Nik Hasanagić | |
8 | Amar Kolashinac | |
14 | Rob Rudonja | |
15 | Lucas Vranješ | |
16 | Jozef Kuqi | |
18 | Tarik Nikolovski |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Kadrić | 0 : 1 | 36' | |
Angel Stratorski (11m) | 1 : 1 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amadej Marinič | 27' | |||
Stefan Kričković | 41' | |||
Vranješ / Golja | 46' | |||
Damjan Jovanović | 52' | |||
Tim Židan | 56' | |||
Matija Burin | 61' | |||
Šmitran / Černe | 70' | |||
Kolashinac / Petrović | 74' | |||
Bilić / Perhavec | 75' | |||
Nikolovski / Panić | 75' | |||
Bučinel / Marinič | 81' | |||
Plahuta / Basholli | 85' | |||
Košuta / Peršič | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |