Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Nik Čater | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jure Žitko | |
15 | Aaron Kačinari | |
16 | Miha Kancilija | |
17 | Igor Ristić | |
18 | Tim Jelenko | |
19 | Blaž Kanalec |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Artič | V |
2 | Luka Brzin | |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Gašper Fekonja | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | K |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
14 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
17 | David Franci | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Musa Mevmedoski | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Edison Destani | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Simon Rogina | 2 : 1 | 25' | |
Nace Beguš | 3 : 1 | 48' | |
Rok Jakomin | 4 : 1 | 61' | |
Edison Destani | 5 : 1 | 67' | |
Igor Ristić | 6 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Flakus Bosilj / Brzin | 46' | |||
Bračko / Fekonja | 56' | |||
Žitko / Mevmedoski | 62' | |||
Zajko / Jauk | 74' | |||
Bevk / Mesarič | 74' | |||
Kancilija / Beguš | 75' | |||
Ristić / Destani | 76' | |||
Mrkaljević / Ferčič | 79' | |||
Kanalec / Jakomin | 83' | |||
Kačinari / Trdan | 85' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |