Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Gal Schweiger | |
4 | Nik Čater | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jure Žitko | |
14 | Aaron Kačinari | |
15 | Amir Feratović | |
16 | Miha Kancilija | |
17 | Igor Ristić | |
18 | Tim Jelenko | |
19 | Blaž Kanalec |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
10 | Tim Idrizi | |
11 | Ervin Agovič | |
14 | Gašper Pišek | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
18 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Celar | V |
2 | Nik Majcen | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
17 | Zak Palek |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Edison Destani | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Edison Destani | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Edison Destani | 3 : 0 | 25' | |
Edison Destani | 4 : 0 | 56' | |
Tim Jelenko | 5 : 0 | 82' | |
Aaron Kačinari | 6 : 0 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 48' | |||
Kancilija / Mevmedoski | 60' | |||
Čemažar / Juhant | 62' | |||
Marinko / Pišek | 62' | |||
Stojanović / Sojer | 62' | |||
Marko Latinčič | 62' | |||
Ristić / Destani | 64' | |||
Žitko / Trdan | 70' | |||
Kačinari / Beguš | 72' | |||
Palek / Idrizi | 74' | |||
Majcen / Kancilija | 74' | |||
Jelenko / Jakomin | 74' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |