Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Podplatnik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Nik Rožman | |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
4 | Gregor Kmetič | |
5 | Filip Sivonjić | |
6 | Mark Španring | |
7 | Benjamin Pirc | |
8 | Rok Gorenc | K |
9 | Mate Mrčela | |
10 | Timotej Rešetič | |
11 | Dino Krajačić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
13 | Aljaž Nose | |
14 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
15 | Urban Lipec | |
16 | Matic Mrvič |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Tratnik | V |
3 | Urban Čakš | |
4 | Elvir Topalović | K |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
8 | Anže Drmaž | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
14 | Matej Igličar | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Bizjan | |
13 | Benjamin Hadžić | |
16 | Matic Cindrič | |
17 | Rok Križman | |
19 | Nejc Mušič | |
21 | Ivan Karajashov | |
22 | Matej Suhalj |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Krajačić | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Filip Sivonjić | 2 : 0 | 42' | |
Andraž Einsiedler | 3 : 0 | 67' | |
Rok Križman | 3 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urban Čakš | 16' | |||
Rok Gorenc | 41' | |||
Mrvič / Rožman | 51' | |||
Einsiedler / Gorenc | 60' | |||
Karajashov / Žibert | 65' | |||
Lipec / Krajačić | 68' | |||
Mušič / Topalović | 70' | |||
Suhalj / Igličar | 70' | |||
Nose / Kmetič | 72' | |||
Ivan Karajashov | 76' | |||
Križman / Golob | 77' | |||
Bizjan / Kosi | 77' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |