Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Zalar Matic (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Trope Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Žiga Frelih | V |
3 | Žan Trontelj | |
5 | David Dedić | |
8 | Jaka Bijol | |
9 | Almin Kurtovič | |
10 | Sandi Ogrinec | K |
11 | Tim Oman | |
14 | Lan Piskule | |
17 | Andrija Mandić | |
19 | Kristian Rozman | |
20 | Jan Pijavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Berzelak | V |
4 | David Brekalo | |
6 | David Darmanović | |
7 | Amir Bašić | |
16 | Jaka Lapanja | |
21 | Nal Strajnar |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jaka Karat | V |
3 | Tilen Kalteneker | |
5 | Kristijan Barič | |
6 | Denis Zavolovšek | |
8 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
9 | Fatlind Vezaj | |
10 | Tilen Pečnik | K |
11 | Denis Tubić | |
14 | Urh Justin | |
17 | Dem Pljava | |
18 | Alan Škufca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Matic Funtek | |
27 | Kenan Grošič |
Trener |
---|
Grabič Dejan |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristian Rozman | 1:0 | 6' | |
Sandi Ogrinec | 2:0 | 29' | |
Tim Oman (11m) | 3:0 | 31' | |
Andrija Mandić | 4:0 | 45' | |
Amir Bašić | 5:0 | 60' | |
Amir Bašić | 6:0 | 64' | |
Tim Oman | 7:0 | 69' | |
Almin Kurtovič | 8:0 | 77' | |
Amir Bašić | 9:0 | 78' | |
Sandi Ogrinec | 10:0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urh Justin | 30' | |||
Grošič / Kalteneker | 41' | |||
Bašić / Bijol | 41' | |||
Berzelak / Frelih | 41' | |||
Sandi Ogrinec | 48' | |||
Funtek / Škufca | 52' | |||
Darmanović / Pijavec | 52' | |||
Strajnar / Mandić | 52' | |||
Urh Justin | 65' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor Branik | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Publikum | 10 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 5 : 2 | Interblock |
NOGA Triglav | 5 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Celje |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor Branik | 30 | 74 | |
2 | Domžale | 30 | 69 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 61 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 30 | 54 | |
6 | Aluminij | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Krško | 30 | 49 | |
8 | Koper | 30 | 44 | |
9 | Gorica | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Krka | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Celje | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Šampion | 30 | 31 | |
13 | Interblock | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 30 | 24 | |
15 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 22 | |
16 | Elta Izola | 30 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Štor | 31 |
2. | Žan Celar | 29 |
3. | Gaber Petric | 26 |
4. | Erwin Tiganj | 18 |
5. | Tom Žurga | 17 |
Kristjan Sredojević | 17 | |
Herolind Cikaqi | 17 | |
8. | Ambrož Klančič | 16 |
9. | Luka Kerin | 15 |
10. | Igor Kondič | 13 |
11. | Andraž Sorko | 12 |
Timotej Jurič | 12 | |
Adrian Rrahmani | 12 | |
14. | Luka Kambič | 11 |
15. | Marcel Kene | 10 |
Jaka Rupnik | 10 | |
Kan Kovač | 10 | |
Aljaž Ploj | 10 | |
Žiga Ovsenek | 10 | |
20. | Adnan Ahmetović | 9 |