Sodniki: | Macedoni Luka (glavni sodnik), Zupančič Primož (1. pomoč), Guček Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jovanović Slobodan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
MIK CM Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jasmin Dizdarević | V |
2 | David Bezovnik | |
3 | Liridon Fazliu | |
4 | Tadej Gaber | K |
5 | Žan Bukšek | |
6 | Žan Kolar | |
7 | Ermin Ibrahimovič | |
8 | Aleksander Malis | |
9 | Črtomir Čolak | |
10 | Iztok Močivnik | |
11 | Elvis Bratanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Peter Jesenek | V |
13 | Miha Likovič | |
14 | Marko Padarič | |
15 | Benjamin Verbič | |
16 | Denis Klinar | |
17 | Jan Pasarič |
Simer šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Bruno Felicijan | V |
2 | Gregor Zamernik | |
4 | Primož Hren | |
6 | Rok Ošep | K |
8 | Nejc Koštomaj | |
10 | Žan Horvat | |
11 | Alen Vidmar | |
15 | Nejc Perko | |
17 | Arman Ramić | |
21 | Tadej Kotnik | |
22 | Rok Baskera | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Borovnik | V |
13 | Matija Čonč | |
14 | Blaž Brečko | |
16 | Domen Janžič | |
18 | Žiga Hus | |
19 | Gregor Šergan | |
20 | Karlo Gračner |
Trener |
---|
DRAGAN KOVAČEVIČ |
Trener |
---|
BOJAN ARČAN |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Luka Macedoni |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Kotnik | 0:1 | 46' | |
Elvis Bratanović | 1:1 | 48' | |
Iztok Močivnik | 2:1 | 52' | |
Tadej Kotnik | 2:2 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Primož Hren | 8' | |||
Aleksander Malis | 10' | |||
Žan Horvat | 22' | |||
Nejc Perko | 28' | |||
Iztok Močivnik | 37' | |||
Žan Bukšek | 47' | |||
Brečko / Ramić | 55' | |||
Čonč / Koštomaj | 62' | |||
Verbič / Malis | 64' | |||
Klinar / Močivnik | 64' | |||
Likovič / Gaber | 70' | |||
Gračner / Zamernik | 70' | |||
Jasmin Dizdarević | 70' | |||
Tadej Kotnik | 71' | |||
Šergan / Kotnik | 73' | |||
Padarič / Ibrahimovič | 74' | |||
Pasarič / Bezovnik | 75' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
Mura 05 | 2 : 0 | Hit Gorica |
NŠ Poli Drava | 2 : 0 | Bilje-Primorje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | ND Slovan |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | NŠ NK Maribor |
MIK CM Celje | 2 : 2 | Simer šampion |
NOGA Triglav | 2 : 0 | FC Luka Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NŠ NK Maribor | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Domžale | 30 | 59 | |
3 | FC Luka Koper | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Interblock | 30 | 54 | |
5 | MIK CM Celje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 50 | |
7 | Mura 05 | 30 | 50 | |
8 | Aluminij | 30 | 46 | |
9 | Simer šampion | 30 | 44 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 42 | |
11 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 37 | |
12 | ND Slovan | 30 | 36 | |
13 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 24 | |
14 | Krka | 30 | 22 | |
15 | Bilje-Primorje | 30 | 16 | |
16 | NŠ Dravograd | 30 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elvis Bratanović | 20 |
2. | Liridon Osmanaj | 18 |
Iztok Močivnik | 18 | |
4. | Denis Čirić | 17 |
Emir Ljubijankić | 17 | |
6. | Amir Dervišević | 16 |
7. | Armin Ajdinović | 15 |
8. | Jure Matjašič | 14 |
9. | Rok Sirk | 13 |
10. | Žan Horvat | 12 |
11. | Nejc Praprotnik | 11 |
Luka Tomić | 11 | |
Adis Lizalović | 11 | |
Dino Stančič | 11 | |
15. | Andraž Žurej | 10 |
Matej Palčič | 10 | |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Filip Valenčič | 10 | |
19. | Mitja Koder | 9 |
20. | Matic Črnic | 8 |