Sodniki: | Konjevič Alen (glavni sodnik), Avdičevič Adis (1. pomoč), Breznikar Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kerčmar Edi |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Denis Rešek | |
3 | Timotej Petek | |
4 | Tilen Greifoner | |
5 | Antonio Delamea Mlinar | |
6 | Nino Šešo | |
7 | Marko Pečnik | |
8 | Zdenko Kamenšek | |
9 | Robert Kurež | |
10 | Martin Milec | K |
11 | Niko Hajšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Zupanič | V |
13 | Silvo Meznarič | |
14 | Nino Dirnbek | |
15 | Vojko Tominc | |
16 | Denis Mlakar | |
17 | Nejc Novak |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Borislav Kondić | V |
2 | Ratko Božić | |
3 | Branko Babić | |
4 | Dejan Mijatovič | |
5 | Damir Avdić | |
6 | Jasmin Pezić | |
7 | Žan Špacapan | |
8 | Dejan Uranjek | |
9 | Žiga Jamnikar | K |
10 | Dario Divković | |
11 | Alen Kopić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Eldin Bešić | |
14 | Edvin Vejizović | |
15 | Andrej Rebernik | |
16 | Oliver Marić | |
17 | Denis Glavina | |
18 | Tomislav Gajić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Konjevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Kurež | 1:0 | 1' | |
Timotej Petek | 2:0 | 8' | |
Robert Kurež | 3:0 | 19' | |
Robert Kurež (11m) | 4:0 | 21' | |
Martin Milec | 5:0 | 30' | |
Marko Pečnik | 6:0 | 40' | |
Robert Kurež | 7:0 | 41' | |
Robert Kurež | 8:0 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Branko Babić | 23' | |||
Dejan Uranjek | 25' | |||
Bešić / Uranjek | 35' | |||
Meznarič / Milec | 41' | |||
Mlakar / Kamenšek | 41' | |||
Dirnbek / Greifoner | 41' | |||
Tominc / Kurež | 49' | |||
Jasmin Pezić | 57' | |||
Gajić / Božić | 62' | |||
Vejizović / Špacapan | 68' | |||
Novak / Rešek | 70' | |||
Glavina / Divković | 72' | |||
Eldin Bešić | 74' | |||
Marić / Pezić | 78' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Britof |
Goodyear EP Triglav | 3 : 1 | Železničar |
Svoboda LJ | 0 : 6 | FC Koper |
MIK CM Celje | 0 : 1 | Factor |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Krka | 3 : 3 | Hit Gorica |
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Factor | 26 | 59 | |
2 | FC Koper | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Domžale | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | MIK CM Celje | 26 | 42 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Goodyear EP Triglav | 26 | 39 | |
9 | Aluminij | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Britof | 26 | 25 | |
11 | Svoboda LJ | 26 | 19 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Železničar | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Krka | 26 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adnan Bešić | 22 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 16 |
3. | Anže Jelar | 15 |
Dejan Zadnikar | 15 | |
Damir Ćehić | 15 | |
Daniel Bešić | 15 | |
7. | Nejc Belej Rožej | 13 |
8. | Sandi Arčon | 12 |
Simon Naglič | 12 | |
Armend Sprečo | 12 | |
11. | Nik Mihailovič | 11 |
12. | Jure Bračko | 10 |
Aleksandar Mandić | 10 | |
14. | Rajko Rep | 9 |
Dejan Dimitrov | 9 | |
Alen Hutinski | 9 | |
Jure Drofenik | 9 | |
18. | Sait Idrizi | 8 |
Orha Sahiti | 8 | |
Alen Gašperšič | 8 |