Sodniki: | Cifer Nina (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 9 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 2 : 1 | Renče - Primorje |
Z |
ŽNK Ledine | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 1 | MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Renče - Primorje | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Ledine |
P |
MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Radlje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 24.10.2021, ob 13.30 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 22.08.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 20.09.2020, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 22.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10:0 | (5:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radlje | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Ledine | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
Renče - Primorje | 2 : 10 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
MB Tabor | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 45 | |
3 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Renče - Primorje | 18 | 26 | |
5 | ŽNK Ledine | 18 | 22 | |
6 | ŽNK Krim | 18 | 22 | |
7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 21 | |
8 | MB Tabor | 18 | 20 | |
9 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
10 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 18 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Varja Špiler | 23 |
2. | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 18 |
Sara Vegelj | 18 | |
4. | Taja Strgar | 16 |
5. | Špela Gerbec | 14 |
6. | Maja Madon | 12 |
7. | Kaja Prelovšek | 10 |
Stela Babič | 10 | |
Ajda Zajc | 10 | |
10. | Lana Kavaš | 9 |
Angelika Rukav | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
13. | Taia Doles | 8 |
Lana Šernek | 8 | |
Nami Tanjić | 8 | |
16. | Alicija Brinovec | 7 |
Ela Abram | 7 | |
Lana Lesjak | 7 | |
19. | Maša Vegelj | 6 |
Hana Serec | 6 |