Sodniki: | Ferjanič David (glavni sodnik), Valič Jože (1. pomoč), Peljhan Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 4 : 1 | Tabor |
N |
Tabor | 3 : 3 | Jesenice |
P |
Bela Krajina | 3 : 0 | Tabor |
P |
Tabor | 1 : 3 | Kranj |
Z |
Tabor | 5 : 2 | Zagorje |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 4 : 1 | Tabor |
P |
Zagorje | 3 : 0 | Livar Ivančna Gorica |
Z |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Livar Ivančna Gorica |
P |
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 0 : 5 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Livar Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 25.03.2023, ob 13.30 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 23.10.2022, ob 10.30 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica, 28.08.2022, ob 15.00 | Ivančna Gorica | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
03/04 | 26.krog | Ivančna Gorica, 06.06.2004, ob 14,30 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4:1 | (0:0) | |
03/04 | 13.krog | Sežana, 15.11.2003, ob 11,30 | - | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 8:0 | (4:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bela Krajina | 0 : 0 | Jesenice |
Kamnik | 3 : 1 | Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | NK Šmartno |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Krka | 4 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Zagorje | 1 : 2 | Ljubljana |
Tabor | 8 : 0 | Livar Ivančna Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Ljubljana | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 53 | |
4 | Krka | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Jesenice | 26 | 37 | |
6 | Bela Krajina | 26 | 36 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 35 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Kamnik | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Kranj | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Zagorje | 26 | 31 | |
12 | NK Šmartno | 26 | 21 | |
13 | Livar Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 17 | |
14 | Tabor | 26 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Hasan Dizdarević | 30 |
2. | Jaka Klajderič | 26 |
3. | Aleksandar Milić | 20 |
Matevž Kržan | 20 | |
5. | Marko Črgan | 18 |
6. | Anže Požonec | 16 |
7. | Aleš Šikovec | 15 |
Aleksandar Sandro Berič | 15 | |
9. | Tine Kapun | 14 |
Aleš Mušič | 14 | |
11. | Sead Bečirevič | 12 |
Denis Dervišević | 12 | |
Samir Nuhanović | 12 | |
Edin Skenderović | 12 | |
15. | Željko Filipović | 10 |
Anže Krajnc | 10 | |
17. | Darko Bičanin | 9 |
Andraž Klevže | 9 | |
Darko Mršić | 9 | |
Žiga Mudrinič | 9 |