Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Abram Tine (1. pomoč), Kodrič Aleks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jelen Nejc |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Primorje eMundia | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
P |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 3 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
Krka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
Krka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Primorje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
Krka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 04.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Primorje eMundia | - | Krka | 0:7 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 06.10.2019, ob 14.00 | ND Primorje | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 11.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | Primorje | 3:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 17.03.2019, ob 11.00 | ND Primorje | - | Krka | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 30.09.2018, ob 13.00 | Krka | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Interblock | 3 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |