Sodniki: | Franca Kris (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Šprager Maj (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stepančič Zdenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
P |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
P |
Krka | 5 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
P |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 10.04.2023, ob 16.15 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:3 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 13.11.2022, ob 13.45 | Dren Vrhnika | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 11.09.2022, ob 16.45 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | NK Vrhnika | 5:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 07.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | NK Vrhnika | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 22.08.2021, ob 18.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 14.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Tabor Klančar | - | NK Vrhnika | 3:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 10.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | NK Vrhnika | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 07.09.2019, ob 13.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:2 | (0:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Interblock |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |