Sodniki: | Rudolf Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Bizjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Kurinčič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šumanovac Tomislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Uroš Vuk | K V |
2 | Anej Peras | |
3 | Diego Japić | |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
9 | Milan Lapčević | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Nejc Konjedic | |
18 | Žan Reščič | |
20 | Andraž Furlan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
4 | Miha Faganelj | |
7 | Veron Tavčar | |
8 | Samo Tomasetig | |
10 | Matevž Kavčič | |
14 | Luka Kovačević |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ermin Karajbić | K V |
4 | Blaž Tomšič | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
10 | Domen Žur | |
13 | Matej Škoda | |
14 | Maj Valentinc | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
19 | Peter Luštek | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
15 | Matevž Vidmar | |
16 | Rok Vidic | |
20 | Matija Vrhovnik | |
24 | Luka Zupančič |
Trener |
---|
Igor Mozetič |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Rudolf |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Žur | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Blaž Tomšič | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Aljaž Pirc | 0 : 3 | 56' | |
Domen Žur (11m) | 0 : 4 | 60' | |
Domen Žur | 0 : 5 | 70' | |
Domen Žur | 0 : 6 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Reščič | 22' | |||
Faganelj / Japić | 45' | |||
Tavčar / Lapčević | 45' | |||
Kastigar / Blatnik | 53' | |||
Tomasetig / Konjedic | 58' | |||
Mićo Majstorović | 59' | |||
Štefanič / Škoda | 64' | |||
Vrhovnik / Pirc | 69' | |||
Vidic / Valentinc | 74' | |||
Zupančič / Črpič | 75' | |||
Kovačević / Furlan | 84' | |||
Tulisso / Vuk | 85' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 6 | Krka |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 0 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 3 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |