Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Žiga (glavni sodnik), Flajnik Bine (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
2 | Juš Egart | |
3 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
4 | Mateo Klarić | K |
6 | Dejan Maksimović | |
7 | Jernej Remic | |
8 | Rok Jamšek | |
9 | Mark Savinšek | |
10 | Valmir Puka | |
11 | Blaž Jamšek | |
15 | Matic Likar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Ivano Marković | |
16 | Martin Podobnik | |
17 | Amadej Demšar | |
19 | Lenart Gantar | |
20 | Edin Harambašić | |
21 | Mark Stanković | |
22 | Aleš Mohorič |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Markovčič | V |
2 | Jure Zaviršek | |
3 | Urban Tavčar | |
4 | Nejc Narobe | |
5 | Bor Cvetković | |
6 | Andraž Masle | K |
7 | Tilen Lipovac | |
8 | Slavko Gojković | |
9 | Nik Okorn | |
10 | Jakob Rems | |
11 | Jaka Kolenc Verbič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Gal Žibert | |
14 | Tark Arslanov | |
15 | Nejc Keržič | |
16 | Gašper Lešnjak | |
17 | Gašper Bojko | |
18 | Dejan Pandža |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Dvoršek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Lipovac | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Blaž Jamšek | 1 : 1 | 60' | |
Dejan Maksimović | 2 : 1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Okorn | 25' | |||
Stanković / Likar | 28' | |||
Arslanov / Gojković | 55' | |||
Gal Žibert | 60' | |||
Mark Stanković | 62' | |||
Matic Markovčič | 65' | |||
Gal Žibert | 66' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 3 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |