Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Abram Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
4 | Miha Faganelj | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | |
7 | Veron Tavčar | |
8 | Samo Tomasetig | |
11 | Tilen Ipavec | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
16 | Nejc Konjedic | |
17 | Žan Blažič | |
19 | Lev Žunec | K |
20 | Andraž Furlan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Uroš Vuk | V |
3 | Lan Kovačič | |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
9 | Milan Lapčević | |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
14 | Luka Kovačević | |
18 | Žan Reščič |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | William David Hovelja | V |
2 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
5 | Žan Udovič | |
9 | Anel Balić | |
10 | Alex Petrović | |
11 | Andrew Agnoletti | |
14 | Matic Kompare | K |
15 | Teo Gajšak | |
16 | Leonardo Villatora | |
17 | Blaž Mevlja | |
20 | Gioele Vincenzo Legiša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Raffaele Borsato | |
4 | Aleks Gogić | |
6 | Dejan Đuričin | |
7 | Staš Mijatović | |
8 | Giacomo Loggia | |
13 | Jure Gec |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leonardo Villatora | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Andrew Agnoletti | 0 : 2 | 75' | |
Dejan Đuričin | 0 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Faganelj | 14' | |||
Mićo Majstorović | 20' | |||
Veron Tavčar | 38' | |||
Alex Petrović | 41' | |||
Reščič / Kavčič | 42' | |||
Nemec / Faganelj | 46' | |||
Kovačič / Tomasetig | 46' | |||
Žan Udovič | 50' | |||
William David Hovelja | 51' | |||
Lapčević / Tavčar | 57' | |||
Plajnšek / Blažič | 57' | |||
Gec / Legiša | 57' | |||
Đuričin / Villatora | 57' | |||
Jure Gec | 60' | |||
Tim Mahne Vatovec | 78' | |||
Mijatović / Balić | 82' | |||
Loggia / Petrović | 84' | |||
Gogić / Gec | 89' | |||
Tim Mahne Vatovec | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 5 | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |