Sodniki: | Lončar Miha (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Romih Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ONŠ Hajdina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NK Šampion | 5 : 3 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 5 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Hajdina | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Hajdina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Hajdina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 26.03.2022, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ŠD Hajdina | 3:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT, 04.09.2021, ob 13.00 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 04.10.2020, ob 15.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ŠD Hajdina | 3:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Gerečja vas, ŠD Gerečja vas, 25.05.2019, ob 17.30 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina, 24.03.2019, ob 15.00 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 07.10.2018, ob 15.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ŠD Hajdina | 0:3 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 8 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 4 : 1 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
ONŠ Hajdina | 3 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |