Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 16 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 8 | Siliko Fortrade |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 : 11 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 10 : 2 | Dlan Logatec |
P |
FSK Stripy | 16 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSK STRIPY | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 86 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 32 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 49 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
19/20 | 11.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 22.12.2019, ob 18.30 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 16:6 | (9:2) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 20.10.2019, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 9:10 | (5:7) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 16.12.2018, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 8:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 07.10.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 1:6 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 11.02.2018, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 0:7 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 19.11.2017, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 2:6 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata, 18.12.2016, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | FK Dobrepolje | 8:3 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 23.10.2016, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:5 | (0:3) |
14/15 | 14.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 08.03.2015, ob 15.30 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 15:0 | (4:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Velike lašče, ŠD Velike lašče, 06.12.2014, ob 13.00 | - | FSK STRIPY | 3:9 | (2:5) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 10 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Dlan Logatec | 3 : 12 | Siliko Fortrade |
FSK Stripy | 16 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Siliko Fortrade | 12 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 25 | |
4 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 13 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Bogataj | 40 |
2. | Aleksander Stanić | 29 |
3. | Matic Babič | 24 |
4. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 21 |
5. | Tod Ciuha | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
7. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 13 |
Filip Toplikar | 13 | |
10. | Andraž Žlindra | 12 |
Tevž Ivanjko | 12 | |
12. | Žak Purič | 11 |
Matej Ahčin | 11 | |
Sergej Jelovčan | 11 | |
Vanč Florjančič | 11 | |
Žiga Susman | 11 | |
17. | Miha Car | 10 |
18. | Gašper Kastelic | 9 |
19. | Tilen Cupin | 8 |
Maks Debeljak | 8 |