Sodniki: | Zašev Venco , Močnik Perič Aleš |
Delegat: | Smajila Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 2 : 21 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 10 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 10 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 8 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 36 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 75 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 51 |
19/20 | 10.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 15.12.2019, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:0 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 13.10.2019, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0:11 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 16.12.2018, ob 17.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 07.10.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0:5 | |
17/18 | 16.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 11.02.2018, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:4 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Tolmin, Športna dvorana Franceta Bevka, Tolmin, 19.11.2017, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 11:1 | (5:0) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 15.01.2017, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 30.10.2016, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:5 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 12.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 31.01.2016, ob 18.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 15:1 | (10:1) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 08.11.2015, ob 13.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:5 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 8.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 13.12.2014, ob 17.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18:1 | (8:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 11.10.2014, ob 18.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0:10 | (0:5) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 8 | ŠD Extrem |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Siliko Fortrade | 12 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 25 | |
4 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 13 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Bogataj | 40 |
2. | Aleksander Stanić | 29 |
3. | Matic Babič | 24 |
4. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 21 |
5. | Tod Ciuha | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
7. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 13 |
Filip Toplikar | 13 | |
10. | Andraž Žlindra | 12 |
Tevž Ivanjko | 12 | |
12. | Žak Purič | 11 |
Matej Ahčin | 11 | |
Sergej Jelovčan | 11 | |
Vanč Florjančič | 11 | |
Žiga Susman | 11 | |
17. | Miha Car | 10 |
18. | Gašper Kastelic | 9 |
19. | Tilen Cupin | 8 |
Maks Debeljak | 8 |