Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš , Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
FSK Stripy | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 1 | FSK Stripy |
Z |
FSK Stripy | 16 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Dlan Logatec | 4 : 14 | FSK Stripy |
N |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 8 | Siliko Fortrade |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 7 | FSK Stripy |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 10 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 8 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSK STRIPY | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 71 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 43 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FSK STRIPY | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
19/20 | 14.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 26.01.2020, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:7 | (0:5) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 17.11.2019, ob 18.30 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 8:3 | (3:2) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 20.01.2019, ob 14.30 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:5 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 04.11.2018, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FSK STRIPY | 1:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 19.01.2018, ob 18.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:4 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka, 08.10.2017, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata, 22.01.2017, ob 19.00 | FSK Stripy | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6:1 | (6:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 06.11.2016, ob 18.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | FSK STRIPY | 2:6 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 14.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 14.02.2016, ob 18.00 | - | FSK STRIPY | 1:4 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 22.11.2015, ob 18.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 10:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Škofja Loka, ŠD Trata, Škofja Loka, 17.01.2015, ob 18.30 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12:2 | (6:2) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 18.10.2014, ob 17.30 | - | FSK STRIPY | 1:5 | (1:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 6 | Siliko Fortrade |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Siliko Fortrade | 12 | 29 | |
3 | FSK Stripy | 12 | 25 | |
4 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 13 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 12 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Dlan Logatec | 12 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Bogataj | 40 |
2. | Aleksander Stanić | 29 |
3. | Matic Babič | 24 |
4. | Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 21 |
5. | Tod Ciuha | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
7. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
8. | Nejc Žagar | 13 |
Filip Toplikar | 13 | |
10. | Andraž Žlindra | 12 |
Tevž Ivanjko | 12 | |
12. | Žak Purič | 11 |
Matej Ahčin | 11 | |
Sergej Jelovčan | 11 | |
Vanč Florjančič | 11 | |
Žiga Susman | 11 | |
17. | Miha Car | 10 |
18. | Gašper Kastelic | 9 |
19. | Tilen Cupin | 8 |
Maks Debeljak | 8 |