Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Nagode Jošt (1. pomoč), Lobe Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
P |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 8 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Gažon | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
P |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Cerklje |
N |
ŽNK Krim | 4 : 4 | ŽNK Gažon |
P |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 18 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 28 | ||
Gažon | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
Gažon | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
Gažon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
23/24 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 23.09.2023, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Gažon | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 11.03.2023, ob 12.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Gažon | 4:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 27.08.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - trikotnik - pom.igrišče 2 - NT, 21.05.2022, ob 10.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Gažon | 11:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 19.03.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 15.00 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Gažon | 1:0 | (1:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Krim | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 3 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 19 | 57 | |
2 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 19 | 41 | |
3 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 19 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 19 | 27 | |
5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
6 | ŽNK Krim | 19 | 5 | |
7 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 2 | |
8 | ŽNK Rogatec Šentjur | 7 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lea Dolinar | 32 |
2. | Nikki Kobal | 26 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Stela Babič | 21 |
5. | Katjuša Kern | 20 |
6. | Naja Poje Mihelič | 18 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 16 |
8. | Špela Gerbec | 15 |
Varja Špiler | 15 | |
Hana Serec | 15 | |
11. | Nami Tanjić | 11 |
12. | Sara Medić | 9 |
Jona Javorič | 9 | |
14. | Živa Rakovec | 8 |
Alicija Brinovec | 8 | |
Neža Trost | 8 | |
Melissa Lakovič | 8 | |
18. | Sara Ljubič | 7 |
19. | Julija Poplašen | 6 |
Tija Šoštarič Karič | 6 |