Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Čolič Ivo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Bravo Generali |
N |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Getris Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 3 | Getris Šenčur |
N |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Bilje |
N |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Getris Šenčur |
P |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Getris Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 02.04.2023, ob 10.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŠD Šenčur | 6:1 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 21.09.2022, ob 17.30 | Šenčur | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 29.08.2021, ob 10.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŠD Šenčur | 6:1 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | ŠD Šenčur | 4:0 | (3:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
Primorje | 1 : 2 | Bilje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 1 | Getris Šenčur |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |