Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Čolič Ivo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Jelić | V |
2 | Luka Radiković | |
4 | Matic Novšak | |
5 | Blaž Komić | K |
6 | Maks Krpan | |
8 | Jaka Čibej | |
9 | Šan Liao Novak | |
10 | Mateo Aćimović | |
11 | Matej Tadič | |
16 | Patrik Cimirotić | |
18 | Svit Oblak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Tarik Harambašić | |
12 | Marcel Rastoder | |
13 | luka Cvelbar | |
14 | Črt Butenko Praznik | |
15 | Rok Velikonja | |
17 | Teo Jelača |
Getris Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ažbe Debeljak | V |
2 | Lovro Okorn | |
3 | Matevž Šimnovec | |
5 | Tevž Zupan | |
6 | Luka Stojko | |
9 | Jakob Šenk | |
10 | Lovro Gal Janc | K |
11 | Matic Ljubeljšek | |
13 | Samo Fras | |
17 | Jakob Podgoršek Dimnik | |
18 | Lukas Todorović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Jošt Jesenovec | |
8 | Rok Udovč | |
15 | Nesad Bajramović | |
16 | Jan Rok Cijak | |
19 | Aljoša Orehek | |
20 | Nemanja Vučenović | |
21 | Erazem Filipič |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Pešić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Šan Liao Novak (11m) | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Blaž Komić | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Mateo Aćimović | 3 : 0 | 34' | |
Lukas Todorović (11m) | 3 : 1 | 46' | |
Šan Liao Novak | 4 : 1 | 49' | |
Mateo Aćimović | 5 : 1 | 51' | |
Blaž Komić | 6 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Ljubeljšek | 34' | |||
Mateo Aćimović | 40' | |||
Cijak / Šenk | 44' | |||
Šan Liao Novak | 44' | |||
Svit Oblak | 45' | |||
Udovč / Zupan | 46' | |||
Vučenović / Todorović | 48' | |||
Butenko Praznik / Tadič | 53' | |||
Harambašić / Cimirotić | 53' | |||
Jesenovec / Ljubeljšek | 55' | |||
Velikonja / Krpan | 55' | |||
Orehek / Podgoršek Dimnik | 62' | |||
Jelača / Aćimović | 62' | |||
Cvelbar / Čibej | 62' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
Primorje | 1 : 2 | Bilje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 1 | Getris Šenčur |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |