Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 5 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 1 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD FK Ptuj | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD FK Ptuj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
21/22 | 16.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 11.03.2022, ob 20.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 6:9 | (1:4) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 22.10.2021, ob 20.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | FK Dobrepolje | 10:2 | (6:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Ljudski vrt Ptuj, 05.02.2021, ob 20.00 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:3 | (3:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 17.11.2020, ob 19.30 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | ŠD FK Ptuj | 1:10 | (1:5) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 3 | FC Litija |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Siliko Vrhnika | 3 : 5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |