Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Hozyan Uroš |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 4 | Siliko Vrhnika |
N |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 3 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 9 | FC Litija |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 6 | FC Litija |
P |
FC Litija | 2 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 71 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 99 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 35 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 40 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 36 | ||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 59 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 26.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:2 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 05.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 0:1 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 03.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN SEVNICA | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 20.01.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 1:5 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 16.12.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:7 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 14.10.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 08.01.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:6 | (1:4) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 02.10.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 21.02.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:3 | (2:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 15.11.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:4 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 07.12.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 28.09.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 22.12.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:1 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 06.10.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:2 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 11.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 16.01.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:3 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 30.09.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:0 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 11.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 04.12.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:7 | (2:2) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 18.09.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 19.12.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 19.09.2014, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0:5 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 20.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 04.04.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2:3 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 19.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 01.04.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:3 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 18.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 28.03.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:3 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 21.02.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:2 | (2:1) | |
13/14 | 6.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 08.11.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:1 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 26.03.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:4 | (2:1) | |
10/11 | 13.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 14.12.2010, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:5 | (1:3) | |
10/11 | 6.krog | Kobarid, ŠD OŠ Kobarid, 22.10.2010, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:2 | (5:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 2 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 8 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Mlinše | 2 : 12 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 9 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Siliko Vrhnika | 7 : 1 | FC Litija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |