Sodniki: | Veselič Dejan , Korošec Gregor |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 4 | Siliko Vrhnika |
N |
Siliko Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 4 | Siliko Vrhnika |
N |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 3 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 9 | FC Litija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 102 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 101 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 54 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 44 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 48 | ||
KMN Sevnica | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 57 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 01.03.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:4 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 13.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 12.01.2024, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 10.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:4 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 24.03.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:3 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 04.11.2022, ob 20.45 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:1 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 09.09.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:5 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 18.12.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:3 | (2:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 25.09.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:7 | (2:6) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 20.12.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 27.09.2019, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 25.01.2019, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:5 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 19.10.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 23.03.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 16.03.2018, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 09.02.2018, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 13.10.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:3 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 24.03.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:7 | (2:3) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 17.03.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:2 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Spodnje Škofije, ŠD Burja, 20.01.2017, ob 20.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 07.10.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:1 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 12.02.2016, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:4 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 23.10.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 6:2 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 15.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 27.02.2015, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:4 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 07.11.2014, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 10:5 | (3:4) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 07.02.2014, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 3:7 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 18.10.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 21.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Sevnica, 01.04.2011, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:7 | (1:4) | |
10/11 | 9.krog | Sevnica, ŠD Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 19.11.2010, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:4 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 2.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, Škofije, 24.09.2010, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:1 | (3:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 1 | Siliko Vrhnika |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 1 | ŠD Mlinše |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 7 | KMN Sevnica |
FC Litija | 6 : 0 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 12 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |