Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Sakelšek Aleš |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 4 | Siliko Vrhnika |
N |
KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 3 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 10 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 4 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 1 : 9 | FC Litija |
ŠD Mlinše | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 3 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 11 : 3 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 5 | FC Litija |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 0 : 6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
ŠD Mlinše | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 27.01.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | ŠD Mlinše | 5:3 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 18.11.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | ŠD Mlinše | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 16.09.2022, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:2 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi, 04.12.2020, ob 20.00 | ŠD Mlinše | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 04.09.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | ŠD Mlinše | 0:2 | (0:2) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 0 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 4 : 3 | Siliko Vrhnika |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
FC Litija | 6 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 2 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 18 | 54 | |
2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 18 | 40 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 38 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 25 | |
5 | KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR | 18 | 24 | |
6 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | 21 | |
8 | ŠD Mlinše | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 14 | |
10 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva | 33 |
2. | Luka Perić | 32 |
Kristjan Čujec | 32 | |
4. | Vedran Matošević | 30 |
5. | Žiga Čeh | 26 |
6. | Teo Turk | 25 |
7. | Jeremy Bukovec | 22 |
8. | Tilen Gajser | 17 |
Matej Fideršek | 17 | |
10. | Nikola Jandrić | 16 |
Arnon Santos Cassemiro | 16 | |
12. | Tihomir Novak | 15 |
Marcel Vindiš | 15 | |
14. | Bojan Klemenčič | 14 |
15. | Denis Kneževič | 13 |
Uroš Đurič | 13 | |
17. | Rok Rednak | 12 |
Nik Zajc | 12 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 12 | |
20. | Thomas Pihler | 11 |