Sodniki: | Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Petek Jernej (1. pomoč), Pernat Izidor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Strelec Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Lovrec | V |
2 | Lara Puklavec | |
5 | Ines Krajnc | |
7 | Tjaša Kavšak | |
8 | Maša Špes | |
9 | Urška Bratuša | |
10 | Anisa Rola | K |
11 | Urška Kozar | |
13 | Sofia Marković | |
18 | Mihaela Horvat | |
20 | Nina Žižek | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Naja Miličić | V |
4 | Ana Peharda | |
6 | Špela Zagoršak | |
14 | Jana Horvat | |
15 | Urška Ploj | |
17 | Jerca Meglič |
ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Viktorija Doneva | V |
3 | Tijana Krstić | |
4 | Evelina Kos | |
5 | Helenna Louise Hercigonja Moulton | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | |
9 | Monika Conjar | |
10 | Manja Rogan | K |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
17 | Anja Prša | |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
21 | Lucija Kos | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Sara Nemet | V |
2 | Nika Nemec | |
8 | Nina Marič | |
14 | Karmen Godina | |
15 | Tinkara Frangež | |
16 | Tjaša Nemec | |
19 | Sara Makovec |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Šarkezi |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Bauer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Rumež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjaša Tibaut | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Monika Conjar | 0 : 2 | 15' | |
Monika Conjar | 0 : 3 | 34' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 0 : 4 | 42' | |
Tijana Krstić | 0 : 5 | 58' | |
Tjaša Tibaut | 0 : 6 | 66' | |
Tjaša Nemec | 0 : 7 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Peharda / Horvat | 45' | |||
Zagoršak / Špes | 45' | |||
Nemec / Kolbl | 59' | |||
Marič / Hercigonja Moulton | 63' | |||
Godina / Tibaut | 70' | |||
Horvat / Žižek | 73' | |||
Nemec / Kos | 73' | |||
Makovec / Conjar | 75' | |||
Meglič / Marković | 83' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Maribor | 0 : 7 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci |
Velesovo | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Rudar Škale |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Ankaran |
Fužinar | 4 : 2 | ŽNK Krim |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 1 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 60 | |
2 | ŽNK Teleing GMT Beltinci | 21 | 57 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 21 | 36 | |
4 | ŽNK Rudar Škale | 21 | 29 | |
5 | ŽNK Krim | 21 | 33 | |
6 | Fužinar | 21 | 28 | |
7 | ŽNK Maribor | 21 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Ankaran | 21 | 21 | |
9 | Velesovo | 20 | 15 | |
10 | Ajdovščina | 20 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Monika Conjar | 44 |
2. | Tjaša Tibaut | 40 |
3. | Natalija Golob | 36 |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 28 |
5. | Kaja Eržen | 22 |
Sanja Malinić | 22 | |
7. | Urška Žganec | 18 |
8. | Barbara Kralj | 17 |
9. | Anisa Rola | 16 |
10. | Ana Černelič | 15 |
Vanja Duronjić | 15 | |
Jelena Čubrilo | 15 | |
13. | Manca Smolnikar | 14 |
14. | Zala Kuštrin | 13 |
15. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
Biljana Bradić | 12 | |
17. | Ines Krajnc | 11 |
Lara Ivanuša | 11 | |
Adrijana Mori | 11 | |
20. | Lucija Grad | 10 |