Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
P |
Celje | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Celje |
Z |
Celje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Celje | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Celje |
Z |
Celje | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | ||
Celje | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||
Celje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
Celje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 19.11.2022, ob 17.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 5:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 27.08.2022, ob 11.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.04.2022, ob 14.00 | Celje | - | Mura | 3:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 29.08.2020, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 5:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 14.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 22.09.2018, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Mura | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Rakičan, Igrišče Rakičan, 04.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Celje - Olimp, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Celje | - | Mura | 4:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Celje, Olimp, 22.04.2017, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Mura | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija, 25.09.2016, ob 11.00 | Mura | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Celje |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 5 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |