Sodniki: | Zupanič Nik (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Križman Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Aleksej List | V |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Anej Lenart | |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
8 | Anej Veber | |
10 | Mitja Kotnik | K |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
16 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek | |
19 | Blaž Pišek | |
52 | Jaša Maričić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
2 | Anej Skrbiš | |
9 | Nik Gajšek | |
13 | Nikola Duvnjak | |
17 | Anej Vodan | |
23 | Gal Pleteršek | |
30 | Marcel Turk |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Kramberger | V |
4 | Žiga Kosar | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
10 | Lukas Čeh | K |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
15 | Luka Brumen | |
16 | Vid Huber | |
19 | Anej Repič | |
20 | Kiar Vertič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Taj Vajs | V |
5 | Anže Horvat | |
8 | Nino Hebar Kosi | |
11 | Domen Arnuš | |
17 | Aljaž Ficjan |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Zupanič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kosar | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Kiar Vertič | 0 : 2 | 22' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Pišek | 42' | |||
Gal Kosar | 44' | |||
Gajšek / Kraner | 50' | |||
Skrbiš / Veber | 50' | |||
Ficjan / Repič | 50' | |||
Lukas Čeh | 51' | |||
Turk / Gobec | 57' | |||
Hebar Kosi / Vertič | 63' | |||
Enej Kramberger | 63' | |||
Horvat / Brumen | 68' | |||
Leander Mark Zelenko | 68' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 8 : 0 | Veržej |
Dravograd | 3 : 2 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 3 | Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |