Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Z |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
P |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maribor | 39 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 139 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 39 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 12 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Maribor | 20 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 83 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Maribor | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 56 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 12.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 20.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Maribor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 17.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Maribor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 21.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | Maribor | 0:7 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 10.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 26.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Dravograd | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 06.05.2018, ob 13.00 | Koroška Dravograd | - | Maribor | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 07.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 9:0 | (5:0) |
16/17 | 20.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 15.04.2017, ob 11.00 | Maribor | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 17.09.2016, ob 11.00 | Dravograd-Avto Grubelnik | - | Maribor | 1:6 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 24.05.2016, ob 18.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-umetna trava, 10.10.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 22.05.2015, ob 19.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Športni park Dravograd, glavno igrišče, 25.10.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 30.krog | Dravograd, ŠC naravna trava, 07.06.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Maribor | 1:7 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 15.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 31.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 30.krog | Dravograd, ŠC Dravograd- naravna trava, 15.06.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:2) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 04.11.2012, ob 15.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 5:0 | (3:0) | |
11/12 | 27.krog | Dravograd, Glavno igrišče, 19.05.2012, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 12.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 22.10.2011, ob 15.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 8:0 | (4:0) | |
10/11 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 02.04.2011, ob 16.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 6:0 | (4:0) | |
10/11 | 7.krog | DRAVOGRAD, ŠPORTNI CENTER DRAVOGRAD, 18.09.2010, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - umetna trava, 10.04.2010, ob 13.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 19.09.2009, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:7 | (0:2) | |
08/09 | 29.krog | Dravograd, ŠPORTNI CENTER, 20.05.2009, ob 17.30 | - | Maribor | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 14.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 08.11.2008, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (1:1) | |
07/08 | 24.krog | Dravograd, Športni center, 13.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 11.krog | Maribor - umetna trava, Maribor - umetna trava, 21.10.2007, ob 11.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 23.krog | Maribor, Maribor-umetna trava, 05.05.2007, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 10.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, Dravograd - umetna trava, 13.10.2006, ob 16.30 | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 18.krog | Maribor - umetna trava, 01.04.2006, ob 14.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 10:0 | (5:0) | |
05/06 | 5.krog | Dravograd - umetna trava, 10.09.2005, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 0:6 | (0:1) | |
04/05 | 14.krog | Dravograd, 14.11.2004, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 1.krog | Maribor, 14.08.2004, ob 17.00 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 20.krog | Dravograd, 24.04.2004, ob 11.00 | - | Maribor | 2:2 | (1:2) | |
03/04 | 7.krog | Maribor, 20.09.2003, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 7:0 | (4:0) | |
02/03 | 23.krog | Maribor, 03.05.2003, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 10.krog | Dravograd, 16.10.2002, ob 16.30 | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:2) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluminij | : | A2S Celje |
Mura | : | MB Tabor |
Krško | : | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Maribor | : | Dravograd |
Šampion | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | : | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |