Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Casar Kaja (1. pomoč), Gabor Iva (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
P |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
N |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 4 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Z |
Dravograd | 2 : 1 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
P |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Beltinci | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Beltinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Beltinci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
21/22 | 7.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | ND Beltinci | 3:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 09.11.2019, ob 11.00 | Dravograd | - | ND Beltinci | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Gančani, ŠRC Aluvar Gančani, 18.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 0:3 | (0:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 6 : 0 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Krško | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
A2S Celje | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |