Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Mura | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Mura |
P |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Z |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Mura | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | ||
Mura | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||
Mura | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||
Mura | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 12.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 12.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 12.04.2023, ob 12.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 10.09.2022, ob 12.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT, 14.05.2022, ob 12.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 5:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 04.12.2021, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 19.09.2020, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:6 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 28.11.2019, ob 12.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:6 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 20.04.2019, ob 14.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 29.09.2018, ob 13.30 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 14.03.2018, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 09.09.2017, ob 14.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Mura | 0:1 | (0:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | : | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | : | Koper |
Gorica | : | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |