Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
P |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
ND Ilirija | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
19/20 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 19.10.2019, ob 13.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:2 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 16.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jez - ut, 08.11.2014, ob 12.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 3:2 | (3:0) | |
14/15 | 1.krog | Ljubljana Šiška, ŠP Ilirija - naravna trava, 09.08.2014, ob 15.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 29.krog | Velenje, Umetna trava, 24.05.2014, ob 15.30 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, ŠP Ilirija - nravna trava, 02.11.2013, ob 12.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (2:1) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | : | Aluminij |
Krško | : | VOC Celje |
Bravo Publikum | : | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Rudar Velenje | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | : | Gorica |
Maribor | : | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |