Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | ||
Koper | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
Koper | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
Koper | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 26.02.2023, ob 11.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Koper | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 25.08.2022, ob 18.30 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 5:1 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 21.11.2021, ob 11.30 | Radomlje | - | Koper | 1:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 07.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 13.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion, 13.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 06.05.2018, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Koper | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 15.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Koper | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:2 | (0:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | : | Domžale |
Gorica | : | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Triglav Kranj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Rudar Velenje |
Kalcer Radomlje | : | Koper |
VOC Celje | : | Bravo Publikum |
Mura | : | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |