Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
6 | Jakob Cukjati | |
7 | Filip Cukjati | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
11 | Enej Marsetič | K |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
20 | Dejan Đuričin | |
24 | David Stanojević | |
88 | Tom Kerezovič | |
97 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Den Posavec | V |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
21 | Samuel Silvestro | |
27 | Juš Žagar | |
29 | Patrik Valentič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Tadej Šebalj | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
8 | Tibor Knaus | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Žan Vidovič | K |
19 | Nino Mernik | |
20 | Vid Kovačec | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Anej Ferčec | |
5 | Anej Albreht | |
17 | Luka Benotič | |
18 | Aldin Demiri | |
22 | Valentin Bolcar |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Primož Gorše |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Marsetič | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Filip Cukjati | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Andraž Borovnik | 2 : 1 | 39' | |
Filip Cukjati | 3 : 1 | 42' | |
Enej Marsetič | 4 : 1 | 47' | |
Jaka Domjan | 4 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Napast | 19' | |||
Tom Kerezovič | 30' | |||
Bolcar / Knaus | 31' | |||
Gabriel Babič | 45' | |||
Andraž Borovnik | 53' | |||
Žagar / Husanović | 56' | |||
Benotič / Lorber | 59' | |||
Valentič / Stanojević | 62' | |||
Fridrih / Ornik | 65' | |||
Demiri / Mernik | 69' | |||
Ferčec / Šebalj | 72' | |||
Žan Vidovič | 76' | |||
Vasić / Đuričin | 77' | |||
Silvestro / Rudonja | 79' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |