Sodniki: | Nadarevič Denis (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
6 | Maks Savič | |
7 | Tomy Veiss | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
9 | Žiga Korošec | |
10 | Jan Mušič | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Timotej Adamič | |
14 | Črt Rotar | |
15 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
16 | Niko Munda | |
18 | Jon Bartolj |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Martin Hovnik | |
3 | Nik Trček | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | Kristjan Trdin | |
6 | Aljaž Dodig | |
8 | Gal Puconja | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
11 | Jan Rovšek | |
23 | Jaka Nežmah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
15 | Matej Pograjc | |
17 | Lovro Žle | |
18 | Nik Kovačič | |
19 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
20 | Gregor Medle | |
21 | Rino Rahmanović |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Nadarevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Korošec | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Thomas Medica | 2 : 0 | 39' | |
Kristjan Trdin | 2 : 1 | 40' | |
Filip Zupanič | 3 : 1 | 47' | |
Črt Rotar | 4 : 1 | 73' | |
Jan Rovšek | 4 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Škrjanec / Kuzmić | 41' | |||
Rotar / Mušič | 48' | |||
Medle / Nežmah | 66' | |||
Žle / Bracovič | 70' | |||
Nik Trček | 70' | |||
Kovačič / Sivonjić | 77' | |||
Pograjc / Puconja | 78' | |||
Jan Križ | 80' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 3 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |