Sodniki: | Kozar Luka (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
6 | Matic Zupanc | |
7 | Ermin Mujkić | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
10 | Taj Popovič | K |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
20 | Patrik Vasić | |
21 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
23 | Tim Mahne Vatovec | |
97 | Enej Sosič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denny Tiganj | V |
5 | Luka Babič | |
8 | Patrik Valentič | |
19 | Rok Ražman | |
29 | Samuel Silvestro | |
32 | Emre Bajrović | |
88 | Klemen Švelc |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
2 | Jaroš Čadež | |
3 | Jakob Saje | |
4 | Bine Kovačič | K |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
6 | Tim Gašperin | |
7 | Lazar Ikač | |
8 | Marko Kuvek | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
11 | Kristijan Frlic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
13 | Nik Podbregar | |
16 | Kristjan Eržen | |
17 | Deen Adrović | |
18 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Jan Kotnik | |
20 | Amadej Demšar |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Luka Kozar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tihomir Maksimović | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Kristijan Frlic | 0 : 2 | 50' | |
Kristijan Frlic (11m) | 0 : 3 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Zupanc | 15' | |||
Lazar Ikač | 31' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 45' | |||
Demšar / Kuvek | 48' | |||
Silvestro / Ramadani | 54' | |||
Kotnik / Ikač | 55' | |||
Podbregar / Čadež | 58' | |||
Eržen / Bunić | 58' | |||
Švelc / Zupanc | 64' | |||
Valentič / Vasić | 65' | |||
Ivanšek / Maksimović | 65' | |||
Ražman / Perič | 70' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 71' | |||
Babič / Sosič | 74' | |||
Jan Kotnik | 78' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |