Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Jeger Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Jan Močnik | |
3 | Taik Kojić | |
4 | Thomas Medica | |
5 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Enej Kirm | |
7 | Domen Ujčič | |
8 | Žiga Slaviček | |
9 | Nejc Močnik | |
10 | Nejc Gradišar | K |
11 | Žan Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Božič | V |
13 | Jan Kovač | |
14 | Bor Šulin | |
15 | Tim Kocjančič | |
16 | Gal Berdajs | |
17 | Gal Habjan | |
18 | Žan Bracovič |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
6 | Jernej Simčič | |
7 | Tjaš Begić | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Aron Petkovšek | |
13 | Žiga Podgornik | K |
14 | Mark Gomizelj | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
18 | Rok Ljutić | |
19 | Zak Kavrečič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Jakob Vulić | |
4 | Alex Petrović | |
9 | Alen Čaušević | |
16 | Fabiano Rosu | |
17 | Amir Duraković |
Trener |
---|
Aljaž Gornik |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Gradišar | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Žiga Podgornik | 2 : 1 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aron Petkovšek | 48' | |||
Habjan / Močnik | 49' | |||
Čaušević / Kavrečič | 54' | |||
Nejc Gradišar | 56' | |||
Duraković / Petkovšek | 59' | |||
Bracovič / Slaviček | 61' | |||
Mark Gomizelj | 65' | |||
Vulić / Podgornik | 70' | |||
Domen Ujčič | 80' | |||
Kovač / Ujčič | 83' | |||
Rok Ljutić | 84' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Albin Ahmetaj | 14 |
Aljaž Antolin | 14 | |
6. | Vito Štrakl | 13 |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
Haris Sadiković | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Urh Lampret | 10 |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Patrick Vodeb | 10 | |
14. | Nick Perc | 9 |
Luka Vuković | 9 | |
16. | Tristan Ciglar | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Rok Erniša | 8 | |
19. | Marko Brest | 7 |
Zak Kavrečič | 7 |