Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Jeger Gregor (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
5 | Tilen Udovč | |
7 | Gal Zorko | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Alen Cimerman | |
11 | Luka Mihalič | |
14 | Tomaž Marko | |
19 | Lan Štravs | |
20 | Blaž Verhovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
2 | Gašper Veligošek | |
6 | Nik Čater | |
13 | Matevž Križnik | |
15 | Aleksandar Deljič | |
18 | Sven Bauman |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
4 | Gašper Pišek | |
5 | Jernej Kočar | K |
7 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
9 | Matevž Hribar | |
10 | Jure Perger | |
11 | Elvedin Agović | |
14 | Marcus Tracogna | |
17 | Alen Džafič | |
18 | Urh Švigelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
2 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | |
13 | Črt Jevšnik | |
15 | Žiga Juhant | |
16 | Zak Palek | |
19 | Ervin Agovič |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Pate |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Poljanec | 1 : 0 | 35' | |
Kristjan Kovačevič | 1 : 1 | 62' | |
Blaž Verhovšek (11m) | 2 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenart Cerar | 27' | |||
Jaka Korošec | 51' | |||
Marko Latinčič | 51' | |||
Križnik / Korošec | 57' | |||
Veligošek / Mihalič | 63' | |||
Čater / Cimerman | 72' | |||
Palek / Kovačevič | 72' | |||
Jevšnik / Džafič | 88' | |||
Jernej Kočar | 90' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 0 | Koper |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 4 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Aluminij | 2 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 5 : 5 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |