Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Škofja Loka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Adria | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
P |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
P |
Slovan | 5 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
P |
Brda Dobrovo | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
Z |
Škofja Loka | 3 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Eksist Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Škofja Loka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
NK Žiri | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Škofja Loka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Žiri | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Škofja Loka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Žiri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 23.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Škofja Loka | 0:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 15.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Škofja Loka | - | NK Žiri | 2:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Škofja Loka | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 13.11.2021, ob 13.00 | AROL Škofja Loka | - | NK Žiri | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 14.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Škofja Loka | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Arol Škofja Loka | - | NK Žiri | 0:5 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 24.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Arol Škofja Loka | - | NK Žiri | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 4 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Adria | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Slovan | 6 : 0 | Visoko |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Izola |
Fama Vipava | 5 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |