Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kos Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
2 | Anže Kolar | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
7 | Kristian Dakič | |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Miha Kačar | K |
18 | Žan Bunić | |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
4 | Emir Velić | |
13 | Mark Stanković | |
16 | Jaša Drobnjak | |
17 | Rok Grašič |
Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Kolar | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
6 | Jan Keržič | |
9 | Žan Poljanšek | |
10 | Filip Škerl | |
13 | Filip Lukežič | |
14 | Luka Kolar | |
15 | Filip Zupanič | |
19 | David Dedić | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dan Rubido | V |
3 | Matija Klun | |
5 | Miha Špernjak | |
7 | Sašo Dolinar | |
11 | Oskar Gruden | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
20 | Tine Kustec |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Poljanšek | 0 : 1 | 54' | |
Žan Poljanšek | 0 : 2 | 73' | |
Kristian Dakič | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Keržič | 27' | |||
Gaber Petric | 43' | |||
Grašič / Petric | 58' | |||
Miha Kačar | 63' | |||
Luka Kolar | 64' | |||
Klun / Kolar | 68' | |||
Stanković / Šink | 72' | |||
Denis Adrovič | 84' | |||
Dolinar / Škerl | 86' | |||
Matevž Gabrovšek | 86' | |||
Filipin / Gabrovšek | 87' | |||
Špernjak / Keržič | 87' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Adria | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Visoko |
Slovan | 2 : 4 | Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |