Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Anžej Krapež | V |
4 | Jon Cerar | |
5 | Mark Kos | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
9 | Tadej Ferk | |
10 | Jaka Krajc | K |
14 | Alen Pandžić | |
17 | Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | |
19 | Denis Omeragić | |
22 | Tim Kutin | |
30 | Jaka Hervol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Darko Vojinović | V |
7 | Marko Jankulov | |
11 | Nemanja Vrhovac | |
15 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
20 | David Gazibarić | |
21 | Vanja Pavić | |
23 | Blaž Banjanac |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
4 | Rene Kogoi | |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
7 | Fils Wembolowa Yangala | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
13 | David Puhalić | |
14 | Jakob Batič | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
21 | Vili Komel | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Diego Japić | |
8 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
15 | Nik Bučinel | |
16 | Borut Adžić | |
17 | Erik Pavletič |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Trener |
---|
Igor Zobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Boštjan Klepac | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Fils Wembolowa Yangala | 0 : 2 | 30' | |
Tadej Ferk | 1 : 2 | 45' | |
Denis Omeragić | 2 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grance Shimba Olamba | 38' | |||
Alen Pandžić | 55' | |||
Pavić / Pandžić | 56' | |||
Benedetič / Černe | 75' | |||
Grance Shimba Olamba | 78' | |||
Bučinel / Wembolowa Yangala | 80' | |||
Vrhovac / Cerar | 80' | |||
Banjanac / Puškar | 92' | |||
Rene Kogoi | 92' | |||
Nemanja Vrhovac | 92' | |||
Jaka Krajc | 92' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 4 | Elta Izola |
Brda | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Postojna | 4 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |