Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Z |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Žiri |
P |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Tinex Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
N |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 17.03.2023, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Tolmin | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 27.08.2022, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 02.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Tolmin | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 11.09.2021, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 26.09.2020, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 16.11.2019, ob 13.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 17.08.2019, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Tolmin | 2:3 | (1:1) |
08/09 | 26.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 30.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 13.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 31.10.2008, ob 19.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 25.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 24.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 12.krog | Šenčur, Šenčur, 26.10.2007, ob 19.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |