Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Filip Škerl | |
9 | Gregor Dorniž | |
10 | Matic Povh | |
11 | Florgent Rexhepi | |
15 | Nejc Koler | |
16 | Domen Klančnik | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
20 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Luka Jerman | V |
4 | Matevž Hribar | |
5 | Maj Božič | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
14 | Jernej Kočar | |
18 | Andraž Einsiedler |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Alan Halilović | V |
7 | Domen Potočnik | |
8 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
10 | Nejc Križaj | |
11 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
18 | Marko Grilc | |
19 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
20 | Darko Djukić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denis Mikič | V |
6 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
14 | Jan Wolhar | |
15 | Miha Majnik | |
16 | Aleks Vukić |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Florgent Rexhepi | 30' | |||
Rok Grašič | 48' | |||
Darko Djukić | 60' | |||
Božič / Šparovec | 61' | |||
Domen Potočnik | 62' | |||
Kamšek / Grilc | 74' | |||
Filip Škerl | 79' | |||
Domen Klančnik | 80' | |||
Armin Pašić | 81' | |||
Mahič / Škerl | 82' | |||
Einsiedler / Rexhepi | 82' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kočevje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Bled Hirter |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 4 | Žiri |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |