Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | David Dedić | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Uroš Parežanin | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | K |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miha Babnik | V |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
15 | Tine Tramte | |
18 | Luka Šink | |
19 | Gal Ribnikar | |
20 | Luka Hvasti | |
21 | David Ivanuša |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Arnold Kreger | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
3 | Anže Cankar | |
4 | Žak Anžič | |
5 | Momir Bojić | |
8 | Aleksandar Bodiroža | |
9 | Tim Idrizi | |
11 | Erazem Zajc | |
16 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
22 | Luka Iličič | |
45 | Jure Križaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
7 | Matija Nosan | |
14 | Josip Babić | |
15 | Nejc Križnar | |
17 | Matevž Nunar | |
18 | Stefan Kondić | |
34 | Đan Doan Ibraimov |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samo Kokalj | 1 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Repnik | 45' | |||
Tim Idrizi | 51' | |||
Ribnikar / Dimitrov | 62' | |||
Tramte / Dedić | 62' | |||
Babić / Cankar | 78' | |||
Nosan / Idrizi | 78' | |||
Ivanuša / Čarman Djuran | 78' | |||
Nunar / Križaj | 82' | |||
Ibraimov / Zajc | 89' | |||
Šink / Kokalj | 89' | |||
Hvasti / Jogić | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Bled Hirter | 5 : 0 | Kočevje |
Žiri | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 5 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |